Sport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Double TroubleDodewaardRaymond van Schuppen110,00108,05
2P. Bos veevoedersEderveenPieter Bos110,00101,16
3Van BentumVoorthuizenJan van Bentum110,0098,86
4Team Versteeg UddelUddelHans Versteeg110,0096,94
5Bad BullScherpenzeelHenk van Ginkel110,0093,77
6Iron ManMadeCorne Segeren110,0091,91
7Dark TornadoOpheusdenDennis Jordaan110,0086,75
8Smokin' GriffinRenswoudeWillem van den Dikkenberg100,55
9Van DodeweerdDodewaard92,29
10Shave PowerZwartewaalJaco Mol87,65

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1IVS RhinoRocketRosmalenThijn van der Heijden110,00124,79
2White Horse IXUdenP. vd Akker105,87106,11
3VDB StaalbouwScherpenzeelArjan Appeldoorn101,20100,35
4Volvo FH16 HarskampHarskamp103,3698,29
5Van Vlastuin AgroEdeGerrit van Vlastuin87,13
6GreenBullHeeschRenier van Tilburg85,27
7Back in BlackKootwijkerbroekErwin Berkelaar84,97
8Van Heugten TransportMaarsbergenCarola de Heus84,40
9Blue LegendBrakelBram van Tuijl84,35
10TV KarMaarsbergenHerman de Heus83,58
11Trek MackKampen (ov)Jan Willem van Spijker70,58
Light Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Easy RiderDen HoutMark van Leijsen110,0099,43
2Rough and TumbleHeino102,0194,57
3iessel dieselGorssel106,6489,02
4NavigatorGenemuidenMartin de Leeuw98,65
5Moving MountainsDongenJ.A.C. van der Veeken97,45
6No SurrenderOdijkMartin van Echtelt59,07

 

2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Van EijdenSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden110,00104,35
1The Orange GlowNieuwlandMartin Hijkoop110,00104,35
3Bad MedicineLunterenJohn Klarenbeek110,00104,01
4Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma110,00103,03
5Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg110,00101,78
6D'n DavidLopikJohan van Leerdam110,0080,82
7Van DijkCothenBertus van Dijk109,41
8Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers106,86
9WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers106,63
10De HeijSurhuizumDurk de Heij105,80
11Blue MickeyNiekerkAlexander Berghuis105,31
12IntertoyHei- en BoeicopSander van der Linde103,42
13DieselrossNieuwlandMartin de Jong102,73
14The SheriffGrafhorstAnton Schoonhoven94,85
15GunfireWaardenburgCarles van der Gun93,50
4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Oost Blok SchokHoogbloklandGertjan den Hartog110,0099,16
2HagarZuiderwoudeCor Lodder110,0098,59
3Just BlueSleeuwijkRonald van de Werken110,0094,11
4Blue HunterRandwijkRies van Voorthuijsen110,0091,20
5Green LightningPuttenWouter Schipper110,0090,68
6Fahr AheadKrimpen a/d IJsselAad Boers110,00
7Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits104,00
8Van GaalAchtmaalHuub van Gaal103,08
9FlashUtrechtGerold de Wit101,54
10First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends97,67
11De Groene BuffelGrijpskerkDennis Stroobosscher88,36
12SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan ManderslootDISK

 

4,5 Ton Sport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lucky Luc ReloadedSprundelLuc Roovers110,00104,70
2New Green WorkerSpeuldGerlant Mouw110,0095,86
3Waldbroezer 2.0AugustinusgaFrederik Zijlstra110,0095,21
4True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh110,0079,10
5Secret PowerEdeDik van Veldhuizen108,86
6Old Green WorkerSpeuldBen Slijkhuis96,78
7Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw94,35
3,4 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks110,00106,91
2The CarpenterMilheezeJan van de Weijer110,00106,21
3Flying Bullt Loo-OldebroekWichert Koers110,0098,45
4Never SatisfiedWerkendamPieter Paans110,000,01
5Red IndianAchterbergKees van Daalen51,92
6Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk19,23

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DynamiteHarskampAlbert Drost109,44109,70
2Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser110,00103,30
3Our DreamAchtmaalMaikel Raats110,00101,07
4Smokey DeereElburgHenrik van Engelen110,0094,46
5Radical RoughneckHoutenRichard van Dijk109,06
6RevolutionHalsterenPeter Botermans108,78
7Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen108,06
8Flying WheelsPuttenJan de Bruin103,99
9BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa98,21
10Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink95,33
11Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog82,24
12Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak56,50
3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond110,00111,08
2Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars110,00109,62
3The Running Deere't HardeLammert Mooiweer110,00105,21
4Van DijkeOud-VossemeerJan van Dijke110,00
5TwisterHulshorstLammert de Zwaan106,65
6Blue PowerNieuwerkerkWilliam Kik103,42
7Green EfficiencyAlteveer (Gn)Pleun de Bruin99,69
8StruijsSchijfPascal Struijs93,95
9La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra93,42
10SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen91,98
11Zetor PowerNunspeetEvert van Panhuis69,78

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem Van Putten110,00110,47
2Red DreamStreefkerkLaurens van Vuuren106,91101,85
3Wild PirateLunterenArrie van de Lagemaat101,80
4Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans64,26
5Crazy 810DoetinchemGert Mulder42,23
2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gert HofBalkbrugWhite Oliver 562 110,0096,49
2Willem van de HoefDe KlompInternational 833101,6062,26
3Mary van SantenOpijnenMassey Ferguson 16598,00
4Janiek MusscheStaphorstInternational 63396,66
5Corn? OkkenNieuwlandeInternational 45383,74
6Fokkejurjen BergsmaElahuizenSame Minitauro 6079,58
7Geert MulderBalkbrugInternational 63379,32
8Ren? KraleStaphorstInternational 73379,15

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerard MulderPunthorstFendt 612 LSA97,67
2Teus van 't FoortLunterenFendt 514 C97,36
3Wichard van den BergRouveenRenault 155.5497,31
4Henk BouwmanPunthorstJohn Deere 692096,48
5Alfred HazelegerRenswoudeCase International 1455 XL95,67
6Ronald de JongeVeeningenInternational 125595,45
6Klaas KooikerStaphorstCase International 1455 XL95,45
8Harm MulderStaphorstInternational 1455 XL92,91
9Albert van VeenIJhorstMassey Ferguson 811092,75
10Henk MulderStaphorstFendt 51191,86
11Herald BloemertStaphorstFendt 612 LSA90,74
12Hendrik MusscheStaphorstSteyr 818088,05
13Koob UbakStaphorstInternational 156684,92
14Meine PonneLangezwaagZetor 16245 Super83,94
15Jan HarkeStaphorstInternational 146683,84
16Albert HulstStaphorstFord 960082,60
17Jan BrouwerLangezwaagNew Holland TM 14081,02
18Sander KrulZwolleCase Maxxum 12573,59
11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Evert KraaijNijkerkCase International 725097,18
2Wout SterkLexmondFendt 82496,81
3Johan van de HaarLunterenJohn Deere 771096,70
4Jan van der SluisStaphorstFendt 614 LSA96,45
5Arne WaningeFluitenbergFendt 92694,55
6Bennie DunninkStaphorstJohn Deere 495594,39
7Mitchel BrugmanBalkbrugFendt 93693,12
8Albert de HonStaphorst Fendt 82691,98