AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

 

2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler103,4090,28
2The Orange GlowLeerbroekMartin Hijkoop103,5588,86
3Small BassieederveenWilco van den Brandhof104,8681,32
4Gr?nfretterHarkemaJan Broersma110,0036,42
5D'n DavidLopikJohan van Leerdam101,99
6Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn101,35
7Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers99,76
8Orange AttackoverbergPjotr Dibbet94,07
9The Power MateRouveenMartijn Visscher88,63
10Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek85,94
11Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg5,08

 

2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Little Red PoisonHagesteinAart de With110,0096,37
2De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekHenk Huisman101,4993,87
3CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik105,3093,69
4StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts102,97
5WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers101,20
6RednixPUTTENRene Vliek100,51
7Red PassionVenhorstJelle van de Rijt99,31
8RockyEdeTeunis van Stempvoort96,20
9De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden93,70
10After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de Leeuw88,76
11AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede88,47
12Green & YellowAchterbergEddie Crum82,87

 

4,5 Ton Sport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper110,00
2First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends98,20
3FlashUtrechtGerold de Wit95,44
4SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan Mandersloot92,02
5Green MysteryNoordeloosMarien de Bruijn91,86
6Old Green WorkerSpeuldBen Slijkhuis87,39
7Red BulletachterbergMarien van de Westeringh78,33

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1StrijderRandwijkHan Lijbers110,0095,63
2True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh110,0089,95
3Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester110,0087,65
4DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekNico Drost60,49
5Red ExplosionHarskampMathijs Bouw16,48
6Full SpeedHei- en BoeicopBo Burggraaf0,11
7Midnight BlueBemmelHenk GerritsDISK

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1De BeerOudenboschArjen de Beer107,14106,70
2Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks110,00104,17
3Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)RouveenAlbert Kin110,00101,26
4Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg110,0099,92
5Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg106,84
6Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers102,88
74rusTerborgHenri Tuenter101,55
8Bieshorst PowerHalleRichard Luesink101,04
9Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk100,93
10Diamond EagleNunspeetJan Ponstein24,07
11SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard SprenkelsDISK

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1The Running Deere"&#039t Harde"102,17101,78
2BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa107,2195,24
3iowa's PullerZieuwentLaurens Lageschaar102,53
4Blue Powerstad aan het HaringvlietWilliam Kik99,35
5SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen96,20
6SimpsonSPEULDEvert Mouw93,01
7Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak89,10

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks110,00110,27
2De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem110,00107,32
3Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen108,68104,36
4FreekDe GlindJan van Mourik110,00100,02
5Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer110,0019,44
6Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond108,66
7RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans108,01
8The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJoan de Visser105,51
9Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars104,45
10Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman104,00
11Bad RomanceEderveenJos Konijn102,66
12Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller92,79
13Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan GeertseDISK

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1PeetersHoevenBarend Huybregts108,49109,02
2Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis110,00105,79
3Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop108,38104,29
4Secret of the ValleyleersumMaarten Imminkhuizen110,00
5Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede107,61
6Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer106,67
7Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert104,15
8White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes102,43
9MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem van Putten102,21
10The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem64,64
11Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van LaarDISK

 

Standaard XL Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1The BeastZegveldBas van ZantenPT 110,0094,88
2Red CrowRenswoudeRick van Ravenhorst110,0087,99
3Scandinavian StyleSerooskerkeAnthonie Langebeeke110,0075,47
4HerijgersZundertManuel Herijgers110,0075,08
5Sterke JerkeWaskemeerMiko ten Hoor110,0073,56

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gert HofBalkbrugWhite Oliver 562 110,0084,10
2Gerjan DunninkStaphorstWhite Oliver 562101,5365,60
3Corn? OkkenNieuwlandeInternational 45393,02
4Hendrik CompagnerStaphorstMassey Ferguson 6586,42
5Janiek MusscheStaphorstInternational 63381,07
6Geert MulderBalkbrugInternational 63365,13
7Sander KrulWageningenInternational 45335,40
8Gerjan MulderStaphorstInternational 633 4,27

 

7 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Gerard MulderPunthorstFendt 612 LSAPT 95,51
2Ronald de JongeDe WijkInternational 125595,40
3Hendrik MusscheStaphorstSteyr 818094,51
4Albert van VeenIJhorstFendt 51592,21
5Henk BouwmanPunthorstJohn Deere 692091,71
6Henk SlagerStaphorstFendt 612 LSA89,90
7Klaas Roelof BoldewijnStaphorstInternational 1455 XL89,36
8Harmen KooikerStaphorstCase International 1455 XL88,74
9Wichard van den BergRouveenRenault 155-5488,08
10Roelof kooikerStaphorstFendt 612 LSA84,76
11Egbert KooikerStaphorstVolvo BM 81084,15
12Bert BouwmanStaphorstJohn Deere 603080,65
13Jan HarkeStaphorstInternational 146678,97
14Harm MulderStaphorstFiat F14066,86

 

9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jeroen HopNijkerkCase International 1455 XLPT 110,0095,14
2Jordy van BeekHoutdorpFendt 612 LSA110,0094,77
3Arnoud HuismanStaphorstFendt 614 LSA110,0094,60
4Herald BloemertStaphorstFendt 612 LSA-E110,0093,45
5Mees van LaarBarneveldFendt 612 LSA E110,0089,85
6Janick de WeerdStaphorstFiat 160-90109,26
7Tjeerd de VriesHallumFiat 180-90 DT108,88
8Leendert Jan HattemStaphorstFendt 91695,78
9Gerjan MulderStaphorstFendt 818DISK

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Evert KraaijNijkerkCase International 7250103,34100,88
2Bennie DunninkStaphorstJohn Deere 4955102,4096,49
3Evander van BeekLunterenJohn Deere 7710103,2094,79
4Jeroen PeppelenbosNieuw-HeetenFendt 824 105,2294,34
5Jan van MourikDe GlindFendt 824102,08
6Erwin de KruijfLeusdenFendt 91692,78
7Boudewijn MoekeMiddelburgJohn Deere 771089,80
8Joost HakMeeuwenJohn Deere 771089,39
9Niels BloemhofPunthorstJohn Deere 495585,17
10Jarno HartkampHeinoNew Holland TM 19085,14

 

Limited Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Easy RiderDen HoutMark van Leijsen110,0097,34
2Leeuwcompactkraan.nl NavigatorKraggenburgMartin de LeeuwPT 110,0087,98
3Brother's ToyNieuwleusenBert Vos110,0078,06
4iessel dieselGorsselErik Meijer108,9475,12
5DestinyVaassenGabri?l ter Hoeven62,34
6MegatronOuderkerk aan den IJssel Bart Boers58,99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia