1,7 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1leon HoogeveenHazerswoudeFordson Dexta86,9482,70
2Rick van den BoschKoudekerk ad rijnBukh 302 Super80,8281,03
3Roel de PaterBoskoopmccormick D-43975,8681,49
4Sander ParlevlietRijswijkSame ATLANTA 4576,9579,70
5Johan van DorpHazerswoude-DorpHanomag Perfect 40075,8269,16
6Floor van dolderKoudekerk ad rijnSame Atlanta72,5271,14
7Wim KelderKoudekerk ad rijnFordson Super Dexta75,3568,23
8Jacolien den HertogHazerswoude DorpSteyr 18870,4368,70
9Cor RijkenhuizenReeuwijk Nuffield Universal Three62,6070,79
10Nicole Van schajikKoudekerk ad rijnZetor 301175,7243,85
11Peter HoogeveenBerkel en RodenrijsPorsche-Diesel 10825,8967,34
12Cors KelderHoogmadeFordson Dexta41,4038,90
13Peter RijkaartHazerswoude-dorpFerguson Tef 209,0919,61

2,5 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1victor van zantennieuw vennepdeutz 600688,7674,91
2Jannes KerkvlietKoudekerk aan den RijnFord Super Dexta 300086,5975,18
3Tim van WaaijHazerswoude-DorpLamborghini R50366,8286,43
4Coen RotteveelStompwijkSame Minitauro 6074,8770,81
5Robert Van der visBodegravenNuffield 34275,4064,91
6Mark VersteegenZoeterwoudeZetor 351155,7876,21
7Sjaak SlingerlandZwammerdamDeutz D40s64,6866,91
8Luc van SantenWassenaarInternational 63355,2758,40
9Ilona HoogeveenKoudekerk aan den RijnJhon deere 31032,9478,53
10arie de grootter aarcase d41,8255,17
11Stefan KapteinHazerswoudeHanomach Graniet 50035,4837,23
12Jos van WissenWassenaarinternational B41417,8640,03
3,5 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1john van zantennieuw vennepdeutz 10006100,00100,00
2jurn agterofbodegravenFendt 105 S88,12100,00
3Tessa van DorpHazerswoude-DorpDavid brown 121285,36100,00
4Stef KooterHazerswoudeSame Centauro 6089,7095,03
5Niels HoogeveenHazerswoude DorpFendt 106s84,23100,00
6Coen BorstRijnsaterwoudeFendt 10887,4796,09
7Reinier van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn Deere 203085,0297,70
8Dirk MerbisBenthuizenDeutz D 8085,9096,43
9Mark Van der kooyBodegravenNuffield Univerzal six84,9596,21
10clemens rijkenhuizenBOSKOOPJOHN DEERE 313085,3194,60
11Joost VoshartZevenhovenJohn deere 163082,4196,69
12Jan VerhagenLeidschendaminternational 52384,8086,52
13Erik OtterWoubruggeDEUTZ D500583,3279,31
14Christiaan KnibbeHazerswoudeFord 500078,7379,81
15Siebe DorrepaalKoudekerk ad rijnInternational 62428,4681,41

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1René RodenburgAarlanderveenFord 300088,4189,30
2Ruben HofmanHazerswoude-dorpDavid Brown 99081,1883,62
3Mark van LeeuwenKoudekerk aan de RijnJohn Deere 113084,1980,14
4hans heemskerkKoudekerk ad rijnkubota m 5030su84,1979,98
5Michiel KompierHazerswoudeMasseyferguson MF 6585,7977,76
6Maurice DhaeneZwaanshoekMc Cormick 42375,3782,45
7Tim VerbeekKoudekerk ad rijnJohn deere 102072,9378,28
8Jacoline van schaikZegveldinternational 63370,2079,54
9paul munstermanNieuw-Vennepfiat 46675,2173,85
10Robin KompierHazerswoude-RijndijkJohn Deere 203072,4275,58
11Arjan SteenkamerReeuwijkDeutz 500672,6374,75
12Emma van der ZonHazerswoude-RijndijkInternational 53366,0576,39
13Rick van der VisBodegraveninternational 63373,4663,20
14Wesley LederBantegaInternational 633V62,0573,85
15Huib ZonneveldGelderswoudeMassey Ferguson 240s42,5747,64
16Martin van der PeetZwaanshoekInternational 63339,1644,60
17Enno KnibbeHazerswoude DorpFord 460030,0133,00
18Eline KroftTer AarFord 361012,8930,08
3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stefan van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad rijnJohn Deere 213094,82100,00
2Arend Van wissenVoorschotenInternational 63392,66100,00
3Nena van WeesNieuw-VennepInternational 844-S91,58100,00
4Gerrit van SchaikZegveldinternational 844s92,9497,34
5Arno van SchajikWaarderInternational 844S100,0086,45
6Michael PelgromKoudekerk aan den rijnDeutz D650790,8894,50
7Maarten Van DolderHazerswoude-DorpLamborgini 674 dt92,0290,92
8Bart MooijmanZoeterwoude- DorpInternational 844 S90,3891,92
9Jort Van DijkBleiswijkFendt 209v vario93,9787,62
10Arie TerlouwHaastrechtFendt 210 vario89,8784,39
11Robbert SchipperGelderswoudeFord 463089,9078,43
12marc PetersWoubruggedeutz DX 3.6088,7878,25
13Thijs AmmerlaanGelderswoudeNew holland Tl 8089,8673,32
14Lucas Van der poelRijpweteringDeutz D 650781,9879,94
15Louis RotteveelNootdorpinternational 74488,6571,80
16Henk RodenburgSchipluidenDavid Brown 139061,3168,85
17Kars DorrepaalKoudekerk ad rijnSame Leopard 8534,3782,07
18Maikel ammerlaanhazerwoude dorpDavid brown 129061,4436,27

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ron QualmHazerswoude-DorpJohn deere 402095,0485,04
2Huub DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeFendt 308c96,1381,63
3Pieter BroereStolwijkInternational 844-s100,0075,87
4Mike RombergPijnackerinternational 104684,3284,37
5Rik VreugdenhilDe LierInternational 94683,2584,32
6Martin Verschoor't ZandFiat 88-9483,3681,86
7Kees CapteinZoeterwoudeInternational 104682,6482,33
8Jan parlevlietBeinsdorpFord 740082,8578,31
9fons heemskerkKoudekerk ad rijndavid brown 169079,4381,22
10Dione De JongBenthuizenJohn deere 611077,8179,38
11Frank Van NieuwkoopReeuwijkFendt 308 lsa76,8279,83
12Rowan De roosKoudekerk aan den RijnJohn deere 5115 M76,2779,80
13Remco Van der LindeGelderswoudeCase Jxu 10588,7365,39
14Marit ZwetslootHazerswoude-dorpCase internationaal 845 XL79,4767,77
15Jelle KnibbeHarzerswoudeFord 781074,4267,77
16Dennis EversAlphen aan den RijnJohn deere 5080 r80,3255,43
17Wouter MaatDe KwakelJohn Deere 303060,5773,19
18Robin PaardekoperMijdrechtJohn Deere 5100R61,9643,32
6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Patrick van NiekerkTer AarNew Holland 8340100,0085,28
2Mitchel MoerlandHazerswoude-dorpJohn deere 6800100,0083,99
3Trude ZonneveldGelderswoudeCase Maxxum 11599,5381,42
4Carola van SchaikZegveldinternational 145586,5692,69
5Johan van LeeuwenZevenhovenSteyr 914578,0093,28
6Hans van LeeuwenKoudekerk ad rijnJohn Deere 365087,3283,21
7Roelof Van der marelAlphen aan den rijnFord 960086,3181,55
8Bo OtterWoubruggeDeutz fahr 6.20 tt85,9181,10
9Jos Van schaikNieuwkoopInternationaal 106683,3381,26
10Jan Jaap BolHazerswoudeMF 561380,2982,24
11Albert KoomansWaarderCase IH Maxxum 115 x-line81,3879,87
12Marc RodenburgAarlanderveenFord 834079,9679,27
13Tom MunstermanNieuw VennepFord 834078,0079,97
14Peder Peder RobijnKoudekerk ad rijndeutz-fahr agrotron 10079,9277,91
15Pieter Van duijnLeidenMF 547080,4475,17
16Nico Van leeuwenKoudekerk ad rijnZetor 1244177,2973,31
17Roos KroftTer AarJohn Deere 632072,8870,27
18Frank RijnsburgerZoeterwoudeMassey Ferguson 543566,5068,78

 

7,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John MooijmanZoeterwoudecase international 145593,84100,00
2Robert van der PlasAarlanderveenjohn deere 6920s92,7590,54
3Gerd Jan BlijlevenNieuwveenClaas Arion82,56100,00
4Robert RoosTerAarJohndeere 6140r96,8984,94
5Ricardo ModderWoerdenCase international 1455xl94,8281,94
6Frans van leeuwenkoudekerk aan den rijnFendt 82091,0085,10
7Chris LievaartHazerswoude DorpCase IH 1455XL72,51100,00
8Anton RijneveldWoerdenCase international 145590,8478,12
9Matthijs van den BergZevenhovenClaas Ares 69782,6881,59
10Joost DorrepaalZoeterwoudeInternational 146688,0367,55
11Danny Danny LeursAmstelveenCase IH Cvx 14082,0273,26
12Chris de PaterAarlanderveenFendt 614 LSA80,4174,00
13Jochem MolenaarAarlanderveenJohn Deere 662076,8277,08
14Ard DorrepaalAlphen aan den RijnInternational 145572,9780,25
15Henk VosAlphen aan den rijnFendt 615 sla-e74,0872,83
16Willart MolenaarTer AarJohn Deere 683072,6573,20
17Tom Van der WindZegveldMF 671570,2773,25
9 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Tim VisserNieuwveenFendt 615100,00120,00
2Toon BorsboomDelfgauwFord 8830100,00100,00
3Gijsbert De KoningNieuwkoopFendt 820100,0098,56
4Hans Van der PloegKoudekerk aan den RijnMF 7485100,0092,03
5Ronald LangebeekeGapingeFiatagri 180-90100,0090,31
6Danny SmitsHoofddorpFendt 720100,0085,48
7Wilfred KompierHazerswoude RijndijkJohn Deere 7810100,0084,90
8Bas Van ZantenKamerikSteyr 8180 Turbo100,0083,64
9Tjeerd Van Den bosMoerkapelleFendt 724 scr100,0081,96
10Niels van DorpHazerswoude-DorpFendt 720100,0081,25
11Robert Van staverenhazerswouden dorpDeutz fhar Argtron 210 ttv100,0071,36
12Paul van EgmondWaverveenCase ih puma 165 cvx99,2971,30
13Marnick MolenaarAlphen aan den RijnNew Holland T705085,8082,44
14René De roosKoudekerk aan den RijnMassey Ferguson 761986,8869,82
15Joost AndewegAlphen a/d RijnFendt 72064,1079,18
16Max Van dijkWaverveenCase ih Cvx 15075,6667,30
17Peter KasteleinZegveldSteyr 9145DISKDISK

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Wouter KempenAarlanderveenFendt 824 Favorit100,00100,0087,46
2Bart van RoemburgKortenhoefJohn deere 4955100,00100,0086,75
3Frans DuijndamPijnackerJohn Deere 7800100,00100,0085,09
4Ed Van der TangHazerswoude dorpFendt 936 vario100,00100,0083,94
5Peter de jongAlphen aan den RijnFendt 936 Vario100,0087,35
6Marcel LommerseWassenaarCase International 1455XL100,0087,14
7Quirijn MeijerDe KwakelInternational 4386100,0085,54
8Frank VosAlphen aan den RijnFendt 936100,0085,05
9Pim Van der PostTer AarFendt 926 Favorit100,0083,35
10Kevin DaviesWeteringbrugDeutz 7250100,0082,50
11Herman HouwelingBerkel en RoderijsNew Holland T7.290100,0079,60
12Jens GriekspoorNieuw VennepClaas Axion 81087,1178,21
15 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Robbert VoshartNoordwijkerhoutFendt 930SCR100,00100,00
2Maurits ImminkAmstelveenFendt 1050100,0081,47
3Corstiaan VoshartOnbekendJohn Deere 7310R100,0078,92
4Willem Dick ImminkAmstelveenFendt 93997,3679,73
5 VoetsHazerswoude-DorpNew Holland T 7.31599,9971,51
6koen van paassenmaaslandkirovets 700a86,7467,22

 

3,5 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Arno WennekersLisserbroekFord 7000100,00102,98
2Aad BoersOnbekendDeutz 4.30100,00101,88
3Jan-Chris AvisHoofddorpFiat 800100,0088,29
4Bram DijkshoornBerkel en RodenrijsIh 1255100,0085,84
5Victor van zantennieuw vennepdeutz 10006100,0084,21
6Dennis van der WerffNieuw-VennepRenault 145194,7973,12
7Peter AhrensRijsenhoutSame Panther87,8477,71
8Gert Jan van der MarelNieuw VennepClaas axion 81052,8686,35
9Team van zantenNieuw Vennepdeutz 13006100,0029,81
7 Ton Hobbysport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John van zantennieuw vennepdeutz allis 950592,50100,00
2Bram dijkshoornBerkel en RodenrijsIh 1255xxl87,19100,00
3Antoin VerwoerdPolsbroekerdamRenault 175-74 TZ87,9896,32
4Mike DuivenvoordenZoeterwoudeInternational 156685,1291,87
5Jan-Willem de JongAalsmeerJohn Deere 603079,2388,80
6Reinoud Van MeijerenDriebruggenJohn deere 444081,6985,46
7Walter SmitHaastrechtFendt 61560,4182,44
8Fons heemskerkkoudekerk a/d rijnCase 1370 Agriking62,5579,48

 

Supersport Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruttchen PowerrrTilburgMercedes Benz Actros V10 1566100,00100,00102,38
2Just for Fun 2.0OudenboschVolvo FH16 6030100,00100,0098,55
3De Manne van Janne 3HeeschScania T 4440100,00100,0096,48
4VerspuiHoorenaarDAF CF 85 175-74 TZ89,5358,8293,20
5MoaskanttrekkersOijenVolvo F16 950592,49100,00
5De Manne van Janne 2HeeschScania 164-580 100,00100,00
7Iveco SchoutenAlmkerkIveco Stralis 1370 Agriking100,00
Prostocks II
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1DieselrossRetieStessens Gert110,0088,85
2Red AttractionHattemerbroekWillem Jan vd Weert105,7282,86
3Lady GreenSprundelRonald Bartels95,55
4Code Red (B)Loenhout39,80
5Blue HazardMadeRenate van Riet0,01

Light Modifieds II
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mad Max Stage 5 (B)Gijzegem (BE)110,00115,69
2DeJongSpecialAlphen NBToine de Jong110,00
3Hot ArtOud-vossemeerKyra Kustermans99,51
4Road RunnerBavelEd van Riel84,17
Supersport 4,5 ton Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red DreamStreefkerkLaurens van Vuuren110,00113,74
2MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem Van Putten110,00106,79
3Crazy 810DoetinchemGert Mulder104,0787,00
4Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans110,0046,75