AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

Tractorpulling Lochem

Zaterdag 4 augustus
 
Prostocks I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Rocky Hoeven Barend Huybregts 107,51    
2 KAWE Runaway Deer Raalte Wilco Broeks 103,65    
3 Mud Patrol Alphen NB Ton van Eijck 103,15    
4 Dams Rooster Sprundel Richard Dams 102,61    
5 Extreme Temptation Nieuwegein W. de Vos 101,28    
6 Appypower Sprundel Albert Oomen 98,41    
7 DPP Rednex Vroomshoop Arjan van der Kolk 98,35    
8 Next Sensation Heerhugowaard Jurian Duijn 97,27    
9 Snoopy Wieringerwerf Edward Beukeveld 91,43    
10 Wickie Power Rijen Aadri van der Veeken 90,70    
11 HyTec Red Neck Breda Arjan Braspenning 81,22    
12 Neighbours Nightmare Schijf Daniel Vriends DISK    
 
Supersport Trucks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Van Vlastuin Agro Ede Gerrit van Vlastuin 114,03    
2 IVS RhinoRocket Rosmalen Thijn van der Heijden 109,08    
3 White Horse IX Uden P. vd Akker 106,29    
4 Volvo FH16 Harskamp Harskamp Erwin Willemsen 101,64    
5 VDB Staalbouw Scherpenzeel Arjan Appeldoorn 90,16    
6 Back in Black Kootwijkerbroek Erwin Berkelaar 83,24    
7 TV Kar Maarsbergen Herman de Heus 82,87    
8 Van Heugten Transport Maarsbergen Carola de Heus 72,05    
9 Trek Mack Kampen (ov) Jan Willem van Spijker 65,86    
10 d'n Bliksum Dongen Stephan Smetsers 45,63    
 

 
Light Superstocks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Moving Mountains Dongen J.A.C. van der Veeken 97,79    
2 Rough and Tumble Heino   93,97    
3 iessel diesel Gorssel   91,73    
4 Easy Rider Den Hout Mark van Leijsen 90,61    
5 No Surrender Odijk Martin van Echtelt 84,12    
6 Navigator Genemuiden Martin de Leeuw 81,56    
7 Ruff Stuff Hulshorst Kees Wajer 53,32    
Superstocks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Trackpointer Blue Thunder Tonden Jeroen Jacobs 109,91    
2 BO Motor-Oil Incredible Deere Beek Edwin Derksen 108,51    
3 Zeinstra Newborn Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Sjors Zeinstra 108,31    
4 Ride-On Interaction 2.0 Cadzand Manon Kools 107,95    
5 Green Gangster Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Rowan Zeinstra 106,44    
6 Hurricane Laren (Gld.) G. Esselink 101,70    
7 Olden makelaars Zapo Loo (Bathmen) Theo Broekhuis 100,53    
8 Mitas All or Nothing Cadzand Bram Kools 100,25    
9 European Maid Vierpolders Joey de Pijper 97,49    
10 Terminator Sprundel Linda Oomen 92,22    
11 S?m?lk d'n Aerdvruter Casteren Gert-Jan Pauly 80,48    
12 Engine2repair Wildcat 2 Wedde Harrie IJsenbrand 32,74    
13 Maximum Risk Etten-Leur Rob van der Waal 0,09    
 
Mini Unlimiteds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Hella Lambada IX Zwolle Wim Dingerink Jr. 114,98    
2 Vampire Neede Mark Vreemann 112,66    
3 Ground Shaker Dronten E.A.J. Dros 108,09    
4 Top Dog Kwintsheul Martin Westhoff 102,43    
5 Bobcat Jr IJsselmuiden B. Boer 101,97    
6 Let's Try Dronten Marck Jansen 101,04    
7 The Riddle Putten Marcel Doppenberg 95,91    
8 Lucky Ducky Putten Couzijn van Heuvelen 95,61    
9 Exception Exloerveen Mark Blom 91,16    
10 The Challenger Goudswaard A. de Klerk 67,96    
11 Dirty Herrie Almere Gerrit Malestein 66,55    
12 Backdraft Veghel John de Graaf 45,06    
 
Two Wheel Drives
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Bad Habit Strijen Ewoud van Steensel 95,94    
2 Sledge Hammer Oudenhoorn Jan Luijendijk 93,82    
3 BK Power Putten Ard van de Steeg 87,43    
4 CL Coatings No Illusion Hekelingen L. Jonkman 80,08    
5 Inter-Techno Predator Doornspijk Peter van Essen 78,03    
6 Rattle and Hum Dronten Rik Manenschijn 69,10    
 
Light Modifieds I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Wicked Screamer IJsselmuiden B. Boer Jr. 114,61    
2 Green Spirit VII Biervliet Stephan Thomaes 110,07    
3 Eurol Bandit Putten Henk Koopman 108,00    
4 Green Spirit VIII Biervliet Peter de Regt 106,97    
5 BMO Rocket Science Weert Jack Stijnen 93,18    
6 Russian Roulette XL Breskens Izaak Luteijn 92,67    
7 IJsseldelta PoweRR ijsselmuiden J.J.A. van der Kolk 18,37    
 
Modifieds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle W.H. Dingerink 106,58    
2 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond H. Zuurbier 106,27    
3 Eager Beaver Putten Jaap van Diest 105,96    
4 The Judge IJsselmuiden Theo Fijn 103,62    
5 Black Cat Lemelerveld Wim Holsappel 98,17    
6 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht Dhr. D. Veldhuizen 63,33    
7 Super Kasper Eemnes   60,01    
8 UTB Burning Madness Huissen D. Boshoven 01,14    
9 Rising Star Oene J. Bosman DISK    
 
Sport 2,5 ton Top
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Adriaan Renswoude Steven van Ede 110,30    
2 Rednix Putten Rene Vliek 109,59    
3 Calimero Woerden Jeroen van Schaik 109,33    
4 Little Red Poison Hagestein Aart de With 107,21    
5 Starfire Kornhorn Gosse Koerts 104,16    
6 Bandito Oosterwolde (Gld) Henk Schoonhoven 98,27    
7 Kleine Beer Vinkeveen Gert ten Brummeler 97,18    
8 Green Warrior II Achterberg Robert van Laar 97,05    
9 Van Eijden Schalkwijk Wouter van Eijden 95,80    
10 Red Passion Venhorst Jelle van de Rijt 94,42    
11 Small Bassie Renswoude Wilco van den Brandhof 94,01    
12 After Shock Hoogblokland Herman de Leeuw 86,87    
13 Green & Yellow Lienden Eddie Crum 85,94    
14 De Blauwe Stier Harskamp Rinie van Dijk 85,28    
 
Sport 4,5 ton Top
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Blue Force Putten Henri van Roselaar 108,88    
2 Blue Risk Harskamp Wouter Peelen 105,46    
3 Bull's Eye Oldekerk Henk Ridder 103,33    
4 MTX Elsendorp Mark Hendriks 102,24    
5 Baby Kreij Hoogblokland Michel de Kreij 101,24    
6 De Groene Buffel Grijpskerk Dennis Stroobosscher 98,20    
7 Blue Hunter Randwijk Ries van Voorthuijsen 97,18    
8 Brother Deere Putten Dirk Schipper 96,08    
9 Red Expectation Laren (Gld) Cor Braakman 95,31    
10 De Blauwe Kreij Hoornaar Robert de Kreij 95,01    
11 Gas d'r Bi-j IJsselstein Hans Kester 91,87    
12 Van Dijk Zeeland Hans van Dijk 91,65    
13 Full Speed Leerbroek Bert Kooij 85,66    
14 Passion for Power Ede Jan Roseboom DISK    
 
Supersport 3,6 ton Top
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Buiks Rijsbergen Stef Buiks 106,45    
2 Six Fighter Ederveen Arjo Hardeman 104,20    
3 Greenstar Meteren Theo Pellegrom 100,95    
4 De Groene Aardbei Ede Rinie Overeem 100,58    
5 Proud Eagle Voorst Reinier Sundermeyer 100,57    
6 Bad Romance Lunteren Jos Konijn 98,15    
7 Triple X Halsteren Bart Botermans 97,12    
8 Red Rhino Winterswijk Harm Grievink 91,46    
9 Cobra XL Gemert Paul Beniers 89,82    
10 Smokey Deere Elburg Henrik van Engelen 88,53    
11 The Red Bunny Aagtekerke Joan de Visser 84,38    
12 Green Bullet Staphorst Luchel Hofstede 84,00    
13 Builders Toy Vrouwenpolder Jan Geertse 71,99    
14 Blue Tiger Halsteren Johan Muller DISK    
 
Supersport 4,5 Ton Top
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Steel to Steal Rouveen Gerrit Bisschop 104,97    
2 Simply Green Molenaarsgraaf Laurens den Boer 101,60    
3 Red Impact Zijderveld Henri Versluis 100,24    
4 Great Experience Overberg Wilco van Laar 100,19    
5 Peeters Hoeven Erik Peeters 97,70    
6 White Shadow Ysselsteyn Gerard Sikes 95,02    
7 The Mystery Wekerom Martien van den Berg 93,29    
8 Secret of the Valley Overberg Jurrien van de Geer 93,19    
9 Up and Down Staphorst Arjan Bloemert 90,57    
10 Maximum Massey Bakel Rolf Bouwmans 48,16    
11 Red Devil Ruurlo Wim Hendriksen 28,39

AdvertentieMasterLeague