AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

Tractorpulling Cadzand

Zaterdag 21 juli 2018
 
Prostocks I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Mud Patrol Alphen NB Ton van Eijck 106,56 104,34  
2 Neighbours Nightmare Schijf Daniel Vriends 110,00 99,63  
3 Next Sensation Heerhugowaard Jurian Duijn 103,53 96,12  
4 Appypower Sprundel Albert Oomen 108,35 88,81  
5 Snoopy Wieringerwerf Edward Beukeveld 103,43    
6 Rocky Hoeven Barend Huybregts 102,95    
7 KAWE Runaway Deer Raalte Wilco Broeks 102,76    
8 Dams Rooster Sprundel Richard Dams 100,17    
9 HyTec Red Neck Breda Arjan Braspenning 97,89    
10 DPP Rednex Vroomshoop Arjan van der Kolk 96,48    
11 Wickie Power Rijen Aadri van der Veeken 90,89    
 
Superstocks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Zeinstra Newborn Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Sjors Zeinstra 110,00 101,39  
2 Green Gangster Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Rowan Zeinstra 105,44 96,53  
3 Hurricane Laren (Gld.) G. Esselink 102,32 91,73  
4 Terminator Sprundel Linda Oomen 104,19 90,08  
5 Ride-On Interaction 2.0 Cadzand Manon Kools 100,49    
6 Maximum Risk Etten-Leur Rob van der Waal 98,80    
7 Olden makelaars Zapo Loo (Bathmen) Theo Broekhuis 98,17    
8 Trackpointer Blue Thunder Tonden Jeroen Jacobs 96,40    
9 S?m?lk d'n Aerdvruter Casteren Gert-Jan Pauly 93,14    
10 Mitas All or Nothing Cadzand Bram Kools 90,51    
11 Engine2repair Wildcat 2 Wedde Harrie IJsenbrand 86,04    
12 Silver Bullet Odijk Justin van Echtelt 62,63    
13 BO Motor-Oil Incredible Deere Beek Edwin Derksen 58,64    
 
Two Wheel Drives
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Sledge Hammer Oudenhoorn Jan Luijendijk 101,53 100,26  
2 CL Coatings No Illusion Hekelingen L. Jonkman 100,39 96,33  
3 Inter-Techno Predator Doornspijk Peter van Essen 102,94 95,68  
4 BK Power Putten Ard van de Steeg 94,07    
5 Bad Habit Strijen Ewoud van Steensel DISK    
 
Light Modifieds I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Wicked Screamer IJsselmuiden B. Boer Jr. 110,00 110,91  
2 Russian Roulette XL Breskens Izaak Luteijn 110,00 105,82  
3 Green Spirit VII Biervliet Stephan Thomaes 107,27 95,28  
4 Eurol Bandit Putten Henk Koopman 100,38 46,05  
5 BMO Rocket Science Weert Jack Stijnen 85,55    
6 IJsseldelta PoweRR ijsselmuiden J.J.A. van der Kolk 56,86    
7 Green Spirit VIII Biervliet Peter de Regt 46,75    
 
Modifieds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle W.H. Dingerink 107,83 102,82  
2 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond H. Zuurbier 103,62 98,16  
3 Eager Beaver Putten Jaap van Diest 101,79 96,55  
4 The Judge IJsselmuiden Theo Fijn 101,23 91,71  
5 Black Cat Lemelerveld Wim Holsappel 94,30    
6 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht Dhr. D. Veldhuizen 89,98    
7 UTB Burning Madness Huissen D. Boshoven 83,03    
8 Super Kasper Eemnes   71,09    
9 Alligator Ospel W. Bijlmakers 51,46    
 
Unlimiteds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle W.H. Dingerink 104,11    
2 Komeco Simply Irresistible Dronten Bastiaan Buiting 96,71    
3 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond H. Zuurbier 88,82    
4 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord J.J. Kramer 88,58    
5 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht Dhr. D. Veldhuizen 62,91    

AdvertentieMasterLeague