AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

Tractorpulling Putten

Zaterdag 14 juli 2018
 
Sport Trucks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Van Bentum Barneveld Jan van Bentum 110,00 125,07  
2 Bad Bull Scherpenzeel Henk van Ginkel 110,00 116,98  
3 P. Bos veevoeders Ederveen Pieter Bos 110,00 115,31  
4 Team Versteeg Uddel Uddel Hans Versteeg 110,00 112,83  
5 Double Trouble Dodewaard Raymond van Schuppen 110,00 106,62  
6 Dark Tornado Opheusden Dennis Jordaan 110,00 96,97  
7 Iron Man Made Corne Segeren 110,00 86,77  
8 Dark Rumble Ede   84,49    
9 Smokin' Griffin Renswoude Willem van den Dikkenberg 83,04    
10 Shave Power Zwartewaal Jaco Mol 77,36    
11 Van Dodeweerd Dodewaard   76,37    
 
Supersport Trucks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Van Vlastuin Agro Ede Gerrit van Vlastuin 110,00 121,81  
2 Volvo FH16 Harskamp Harskamp Erwin Willemsen 110,00 103,63  
3 IVS RhinoRocket Rosmalen Thijn van der Heijden 110,00 92,28  
4 VDB Staalbouw Scherpenzeel Arjan Appeldoorn 110,00 90,92  
5 MITAS Black Sensation Zele   110,00 86,55  
6 White Horse IX Uden P. vd Akker 110,00 84,17  
7 Van Heugten Transport Maarsbergen Carola de Heus 94,21    
8 TV Kar Maarsbergen Herman de Heus 87,73    
9 Trek Mack Kampen (ov) Jan Willem van Spijker 72,28    
10 Back in Black Kootwijkerbroek Erwin Berkelaar DISK    
 
Prostocks I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Rocky Hoeven Barend Huybregts PT 100,00 93,17  
2 Extreme Temptation Nieuwegein W. de Vos 100,00 91,05  
3 Mud Patrol Alphen NB Ton van Eijck 100,00 89,31  
4 Dams Rooster Sprundel Richard Dams 100,00 87,76  
5 John Deere 2 (DK) Hurup (DK)   100,00 84,57  
6 Snoopy Wieringerwerf Edward Beukeveld 100,00 73,45  
7 DPP Rednex Vroomshoop Arjan van der Kolk 99,99    
8 One Trick Pony (GB) Radstock (GB)   98,90    
9 Wickie Power Rijen Aadri van der Veeken 95,97    
10 Bredahl Brothers Red Line (DK) Vildbjerg (DK)   95,12    
11 Blue Hazard Made Renate van Riet 93,84    
12 Dieselross Retie Stessens Gert 93,67    
13 Il Tempo Gigante (DK) Farso (DK)   89,94    
14 Ice Bear ( GB) Coventry (GB)   88,96    
15 HyTec Red Neck Breda Arjan Braspenning 88,73    
16 Green Dragon (S) Jamjo (S)   87,42    
17 KAWE Runaway Deer Raalte Wilco Broeks 77,06    
18 Appypower Sprundel Albert Oomen 67,73    
19 New Generation (FIN) New Generation   60,65    
20 Next Sensation Heerhugowaard Jurian Duijn 58,30    
 
Superstocks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Trackpointer Blue Thunder Tonden Jeroen Jacobs 103,53    
2 Terminator Sprundel Linda Oomen 100,54    
3 Olden makelaars Zapo Loo (Bathmen) Theo Broekhuis 98,56    
4 BO Motor-Oil Incredible Deere Beek Edwin Derksen 94,52    
5 Hurricane Laren (Gld.) G. Esselink 93,90    
6 Mitas All or Nothing Cadzand Bram Kools 93,84    
7 Green Gangster Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Rowan Zeinstra 91,82    
8 Zeinstra Newborn Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Sjors Zeinstra 90,02    
9 Engine2repair Wildcat 2 Wedde Harrie IJsenbrand 81,28    
10 S?m?lk d'n Aerdvruter Casteren Gert-Jan Pauly 78,24    
11 Ride-On Interaction 2.0 Cadzand Manon Kools 73,74    
12 Silver Bullet Odijk Justin van Echtelt 6,29    
13 Maximum Risk Etten-Leur Rob van der Waal 3,66    
 
Light Superstocks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Easy Rider Den Hout Mark van Leijsen 119,90    
2 Rough and Tumble Heino   107,90    
3 Navigator Genemuiden Martin de Leeuw 91,08    
4 Moving Mountains Dongen J.A.C. van der Veeken 86,15    
5 No Surrender Odijk Martin van Echtelt 84,86    
6 Ruff Stuff Hulshorst Kees Wajer 80,41    
7 iessel diesel Gorssel   57,35    
 
Light Two Wheel Drives
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Smink No Mercy Hooglanderveen Berry Smink 100,00 101,83  
2 Mien Masjien Elburg Marcel Waninge 100,00 97,10  
3 Green Bullit Oud-Beijerland Jan-Kees Scherpenisse 100,00 88,88  
4 Poison Ducky Klaaswaal Arnout Herweijer 100,00 52,75  
 
Mini Unlimiteds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Bobcat Jr IJsselmuiden B. Boer 100,00 102,19  
2 Vampire Neede Mark Vreemann 100,00 100,50  
3 Blower Power (N) Varhaug (N)   100,00 98,61  
4 Hella Lambada IX Zwolle Wim Dingerink Jr. 100,00 95,93  
5 The Riddle Putten Marcel Doppenberg 100,00 95,07  
6 Lucky Ducky Putten Couzijn van Heuvelen 100,00 95,03  
7 Let's Try Dronten Marck Jansen 100,00 86,91  
8 Ground Shaker Dronten E.A.J. Dros 100,00 74,67  
9 Wild Thing (S) Ystad (S)   100,00 74,30  
10 Top Dog Kwintsheul Martin Westhoff 100,00    
11 Burning Baby (S) Trelleborg (S)   99,89    
12 Swedish Iron Toy (S) Ljungbyhed (S)   89,80    
13 Exception Exloerveen Mark Blom 88,84    
14 Burning Massey (S) Flyinge (S)   70,51    
15 Backdraft Veghel John de Graaf 63,35    
16 The Hornet Wierden Herbert Gerritsen Mulkes 62,64    
17 Dirty Herrie Almere Gerrit Malestein 42,10    
18 The Challenger Goudswaard A. de Klerk 37,13    
 
Two Wheel Drives
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Bad Habit Strijen Ewoud van Steensel 105,33 101,71  
2 Sledge Hammer Oudenhoorn Jan Luijendijk 104,88 97,36  
3 CL Coatings No Illusion Hekelingen L. Jonkman 104,54 96,15  
4 BK Power Putten Ard van de Steeg 107,66 95,82  
5 Inter-Techno Predator Doornspijk Peter van Essen 102,91    
6 Rattle and Hum Dronten Rik Manenschijn 93,09    
 
Light Modifieds I
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Green Monster Stage V (D) Sassenberg (D)   100,00    
2 Wicked Screamer IJsselmuiden B. Boer Jr. 96,80    
3 Russian Roulette XL Breskens Izaak Luteijn 96,26    
4 Never Satisfied (N) Lye (N)   93,20    
5 Eurol Bandit Putten Henk Koopman 90,49    
6 BMO Rocket Science Weert Jack Stijnen 88,35    
7 Elk?r Metal Boy (DK) Hobro (DK)   86,30    
8 Black Power (DK) Skjern (DK)   84,85    
9 Mad Max Stage 5 (B) Gijzegem (BE)   81,46    
10 Dingo (DK) Roskilde (DK)   72,79    
11 Team XL (S) Fjerritslev (S)   61,25    
12 Truck Power (DK) Fjerritslev (DK)   53,03    
13 Green Spirit VII Biervliet Stephan Thomaes 46,28    
14 The Razors Edge Voorthuizen Henk Staal 10,57    
15 Green Spirit VIII Biervliet Peter de Regt 0,68    
 
Modifieds
 
Unlimiteds
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle W.H. Dingerink 100,00 110,00  
2 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord J.J. Kramer 100,00 103,17  
3 Komeco Simply Irresistible Dronten Bastiaan Buiting 100,00 97,71  
4 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond H. Zuurbier 100,00 95,00  
5 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht Dhr. D. Veldhuizen 75,81

AdvertentieMasterLeague