AdvertentieMasterLeague

 

Tractorpulling Speuld

Vrijdag 6 juli 2018
 
4,5 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Jacob Bloemert Staphorst John Deere 3040 109,70 77,73  
2 Albert van den Bruinhorst Renswoude International 844-S 107,69 77,30  
3 Ali van Soeren Nijkerkerveen Ford 7600 103,62 77,16  
4 Jan Ponstein Doornspijk Massey Ferguson 1080 98,27    
5 Kees van Harten Barneveld Steyr 9094 97,36    
6 Wilbert van Ginkel Bennekom Steyr 870 94,70    
7 Berry van Panhuis Ermelo International 844-S 94,20    
8 Anjo van Panhuis Ermelo Case International 856 XL 91,36    
9 Henk Huisman Garderen International 844-S 91,34    
10 Bertho Overeem Ede Valmet 705 91,32    
11 Gert Nap Lunteren Case JXU 85 89,75    
12 Willem-Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 2130 88,93    
13 Rick van den Brink Ermelo John Deere 2650 82,15    
14 Berrian van der Wekken Speuld Deutz D6006 75,86    
15 Arjen Haalboom Bennekom Fiat 850 DT DISK    
 
5,5 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Christoffel Verschuur Hoevelaken Ford 8210 110,00    
2 Jan van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8210 96,92    
3 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 905 96,60    
4 Willem van de Hoef De Klomp International 1246 94,97    
5 Stefan van Ede Ede Steyr 9086 87,66    
6 Wouter van Luttikhuizen Ederveen International 1246 86,68    
7 Arjan Versteeg Veenendaal Ford 8100 86,15    
8 Henk van Engelen Nunspeet Ford 8100 83,38    
9 Gerwin Vliek Ermelo Belarus T 150 K 81,70    
10 Dick van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen Eicher Wotan 81,25    
11 Harm Jan Achterstraat Bennekom Valtra 6400 74,01    
12 Rinie Hijwegen Hooglanderveen International 1255 72,02    
13 Geurt van Lagen Garderen Deutz-Fahr SV-75 Agro 70,19    
14 Gerbert Mulderij Garderen Deutz-Fahr Agrotron 115 61,86    
 
7 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Henco van Hierden Uddel Fendt 512 C 110,00 100,93  
2 Henrianne Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen New Holland 8560 110,00 100,49  
3 Benny Vliek Ermelo Fendt 716 110,00 100,42  
4 Johrin Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford TW-35 110,00 96,58  
5 Johan van de Haar Lunteren Fendt 514 C 110,00 93,00  
6 Ruben Overeem Ermelo Fendt 412 110,00 87,54  
7 Marten Hazeleger Renswoude Case International 1455 XL 105,91    
8 Willem Bloemendal Elspeet Fendt 312 98,42    
9 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600 96,76    
10 Ferdy van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen Massey Ferguson 6290 91,45    
11 Steven van Hell Putten John Deere 4240S 90,37    
12 Herralt Huisman Garderen International 1255 XL 88,98    
13 Gerwin Slendebroek Uddel Fendt 712 87,19    
14 Wilma Versteeg Uddel Fendt 410 68,10    
15 Aart van Norel Elspeet Case CS 110 67,59    
 
9 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Ruben van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 180-90 DT 104,31 83,92  
2 Jeroen Hop Nijkerk Case International 1455 XL 106,87 83,50  
3 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA-E 107,87 82,12  
4 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA 105,07 80,77  
5 Kees Jochemsen Ede International 1455 XL 100,69    
6 Aart Pater Harskamp Fendt 614 LS 100,62    
7 Mark van der Grift Renswoude John Deere 4240 S 98,17    
8 Mees van Laar Barneveld Fendt 614 LSA 97,73    
9 Evander van Beek Lunteren Case International 1455 XL 94,97    
10 Henk Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen New Holland 8670 94,81    
11 Erik van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen Massey Ferguson 8160 93,69    
12 Teun Kap Renswoude Fendt 816 92,21    
13 Wouter van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen Volvo BM 814 89,65    
14 Robert ten Voorde Elspeet John Deere 7530 83,20    
 
11 Ton Standaard
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Gerrit Buijtenhuis Uddel Fendt 926 89,93    
2 Hans Versteeg Uddel Fendt 930 85,07    
3 Evert Kraaij Nijkerk Case International 7250 84,30    
4 Freek Versteeg Zwolle Fendt 926 83,87    
5 Hilco van 't Hul Nunspeet Fendt 926 83,64    
6 Johan van de Haar Lunteren John Deere 7710 83,58    
7 Jonathan van den Hardenberg Elspeet Fendt 828 82,51    
8 Gert-Willem Kroes Elspeet JCB Fastrac 8250 78,01    
9 Rico van Puurveen Voorthuizen Valtra S233 77,49    
10 Jan-Willem van den Pol Ermelo Case Puma CVX 230 75,67    
 
2,5 Ton Sport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Rednix Putten Rene Vliek 110,00 106,50  
2 De Blauwe Stier Harskamp Rinie van Dijk 110,00 106,28  
3 Red Passion Venhorst Jelle van de Rijt 110,00 104,15  
4 Little Red Poison Hagestein Aart de With 110,00 102,96  
5 Bandito Oosterwolde (Gld) Henk Schoonhoven 110,00 102,77  
6 Starfire Kornhorn Gosse Koerts 110,00 1,08  
7 Adriaan Renswoude Steven van Ede 109,34    
8 Green & Yellow Lienden Eddie Crum 108,27    
9 Calimero Woerden Jeroen van Schaik 108,12    
10 After Shock Hoogblokland Herman de Leeuw 106,62    
11 Kleine Beer Vinkeveen Gert ten Brummeler 106,30    
12 Wennekers Aalsmeer Menno Wennekers 102,73    
13 Small Bassie Renswoude Wilco van den Brandhof 102,41    
14 Belazerus 1 Milheeze Tino Wilbers 98,71    
 
4,5 Ton Sport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Blue Risk Harskamp Wouter Peelen 106,36 107,88  
2 Bull's Eye Oldekerk Henk Ridder 104,59 107,82  
3 Baby Kreij Hoogblokland Michel de Kreij 105,83 106,94  
4 Blue Force Putten Henri van Roselaar 110,00 104,93  
5 New Green Worker Speuld Gerlant Mouw 106,13 87,79  
6 MTX Elsendorp Mark Hendriks 103,72    
7 Passion for Power Ede Jan Roseboom 100,60    
8 Red Expectation Laren (Gld) Cor Braakman 100,03    
9 De Blauwe Kreij Hoornaar Robert de Kreij 99,83    
10 Full Speed Leerbroek Bert Kooij 98,93    
11 Brother Deere Putten Dirk Schipper 98,84    
12 Van Dijk Zeeland Hans van Dijk 97,56    
13 Red Explosion Harskamp Mathijs Bouw 95,05    
14 Old Green Worker Speuld Ben Slijkhuis 93,34    
15 Green Lightning Putten Wouter Schipper 92,84    
16 Gas d'r Bi-j IJsselstein Hans Kester 90,68    
 
3,6 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Bad Romance Lunteren Jos Konijn 110,00 103,83  
2 Proud Eagle Voorst Reinier Sundermeyer 110,00 101,82  
3 The Red Bunny Aagtekerke Joan de Visser 106,69 101,04  
4 Buiks Rijsbergen Stef Buiks 106,57 100,60  
5 Greenstar Meteren Theo Pellegrom 104,49    
6 Dynamite Harskamp Albert Drost 99,67    
7 Cobra XL Gemert Paul Beniers 96,60    
8 Green Bullet Staphorst Luchel Hofstede 95,50    
9 Builders Toy Vrouwenpolder Jan Geertse 95,33    
10 De Groene Aardbei Ede Rinie Overeem 94,95    
11 Triple X Halsteren Bart Botermans 94,90    
12 Flying Wheels Putten Jan de Bruin 90,02    
13 Blue Tiger Halsteren Johan Muller 88,28    
14 Zetor Power Nunspeet Evert van Panhuis 82,77    
15 Twister Hulshorst Lammert de Zwaan 64,19    
16 Six Fighter Ederveen Arjo Hardeman 51,23    
 
4,5 Ton Supersport
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Simply Green Molenaarsgraaf Laurens den Boer 110,00 111,71  
2 Red Impact Zijderveld Henri Versluis 110,00 104,97  
3 Steel to Steal Rouveen Gerrit Bisschop 110,00 92,92  
4 Peeters Hoeven Erik Peeters 110,00 88,09  
5 Van Stappust Staphorst Gerard Hofstede 110,00 63,94  
6 Secret of the Valley Overberg Jurrien van de Geer 108,36    
7 White Shadow Ysselsteyn Gerard Sikes 107,10    
8 Great Experience Overberg Wilco van Laar 105,36    
9 The Mystery Wekerom Martien van den Berg 103,38    
10 Red Devil Ruurlo Wim Hendriksen 102,94    
11 Up and Down Staphorst Arjan Bloemert 99,69    
12 Wild Pirate Lunteren Arrie van de Lagemaat 66,73    
13 MeterVreter Oldebroek Jan Willem Van Putten 60,69    
14 Maximum Massey Bakel Rolf Bouwmans 42,22    
 
Supersport Trucks
StandNaamPlaatsMerkTypeAfstand1Afstand2Afstand3
1 Volvo FH16 Harskamp Harskamp Erwin Willemsen 110,00 115,30  
2 VDB Staalbouw Scherpenzeel Arjan Appeldoorn 110,00 110,81  
3 No Risk No Fun Renswoude Gert Veldhuizen 110,00 105,44  
4 Back in Black Kootwijkerbroek Erwin Berkelaar 110,00 99,20  
5 TV Kar Maarsbergen Herman de Heus 110,00 98,55  
6 Van Heugten Transport Maarsbergen Carola de Heus 110,00 85,36  
7 Heavy Boys Toys Uddel Arjo Bronkhorst 58,92    
8 Trek Mack Kampen (ov) Jan Willem van Spijker DISK    

AdvertentieMasterLeague