AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

Tractorpulling Nieuw Vennep

Zaterdag 21 mei 2022

1,7 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stefan Van MilOnbekendFordson dexta71,5969,77
2Angelique Van MilOnbekendFordson Super dexta65,9362,26
3Bas Van KuijkOnbekendFordson Dexta23,5160,33

 

2,5 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Corné RusOnbekendFiat 64083,0690,65
2Nol Van WeesOnbekendInternational TD687,5183,16
3Joep Engel EngelOnbekendDeutz 520678,6387,38
4Tim GijzenbergOnbekendFiat 45079,0184,33
5Adrie MolenaarOnbekendInternational 42375,5883,82
6Peter De JongOnbekendFord 460074,5184,26
7Wies Van WeesOnbekendNuffield universal three71,9082,98
8Christiaan SmitOnbekendSame Minitauro 6069,6180,38
9Jos Van WissenOnbekendInternational B41468,0577,47
10Gert-Jan Klaasse BosOnbekendFord 400060,5279,26
11Guus Van HamburgOnbekendRenault N 7059,0274,84
12Adriaan NieuwenhuisOnbekendJohn Deere 93059,8159,78
13Gijs MolenaarOnbekendInternational 42341,7076,50
14Jan Van VuurenOnbekendZetor 471241,1647,54

 

3,5 Ton Oldtimers
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Lars KraakOnbekendFord Giaguaro100,0091,68
2Clemens RijkenhuizenOnbekendJohn Deere 313095,8891,31
3Rob Van KlinkOnbekendFord 700093,6491,90
4Tom MolenaarOnbekendInternational 844-s96,2888,90
5Stefan De PaterOnbekendJohn Deere 3130100,0083,56
6John Van ZantenOnbekendDeutz 1000688,7294,02
7Johan Van DorpOnbekendDavid Brown 1212100,0080,57
8Erik OtterOnbekendDeutz D500592,7684,71
9Wim BuitenhuisOnbekendFiat som 6091,3882,43
10Ernstjan BusOnbekendFord 500085,6782,11
11Daan GoemanOnbekendInternational 72491,8166,52
12Cees Van MilOnbekendFordson major74,8259,83
13Max HijstekOnbekendFiat 600DT59,1160,78
14Mees Van SmoorenburgOnbekendFiat 85058,7042,97
15Patrick Van SchaikOnbekendCase International 64453,5940,64
16Frank GriekspoorOnbekendFord 500018,6049,82

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ruben HofmanOnbekendDavid Brown 99084,3584,79
2Piet BuitenhuisOnbekendRenault 55183,5484,54
3Robin KompierOnbekendJohn Deere 203083,3184,23
4Suzanne Van LeeuwenOnbekendJohn Deere 113071,3891,72
5Maurice DhaeneOnbekendMc Cormick 42374,4384,39
6Kaj UbinkOnbekendJohn Deere 92055,9745,27

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stefan Van LeeuwenOnbekendJohn Deere 2130100,0092,07
2Nena Van WeesOnbekendInternational 844-S100,0091,67
3Jur ParlevlietOnbekendLamborghini R704100,0091,30
4Jacoline Van SchaikOnbekendinternational 844s100,0090,72
5Arend Van Wissen Van WissenOnbekendInternational 633100,0085,48
6Tjeerd Van den BosOnbekendInternational 72492,4172,85
7Jens Jens De WilligenOnbekendFendt 30572,9462,33
8Martin AlkemadeOnbekendFiat 466DT10,5456,67
9Joris WijfjesOnbekendCase Quantum 17,54

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Jos AllOnbekendInternational 856XL89,5195,85
2Wessel De JongOnbekendFord 740078,63100,00
3Martin EeltinkOnbekendInternational 74478,0390,56
4Ploon Van WeesOnbekendInternational 1055XL80,2287,85
5Gerrit Van SchaikOnbekendinternational 104675,5389,91
6Nathan HofmanOnbekendDavid Brown 141075,6688,75
7Wilbert Van MeijerenOnbekendJohn Deere 313078,5183,23
8Fons HeemskerkOnbekendDavid Brown 169070,0984,94
9Jeffrey GlijnisOnbekendJohn Deere 303068,1684,51
10Dirk Lankeren VanOnbekendFendt 108 LS76,3874,19
11Corné NieuwenhuisOnbekendRenault Cergos 35569,3473,09
12Daniël Van Der WeijdenOnbekendCase International 856xl66,3873,64
13Jochem VahlOnbekendMassey Ferguson 3065s67,9362,70
14Teun KoolOnbekendRenault 681-4s65,1362,42
15Tom BalderOnbekendMercedes 40660,4561,84
16Ruben De GrootOnbekendSame Leone 7050,4462,71

 

5,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Peter DriesseOnbekendInternational 124696,1299,38
2Johan BorstOnbekendFendt 612100,0094,10
3Theo VolkersOnbekendInternational 955XL98,0188,95
4Johan Van LeeuwenOnbekendZetor 1614594,9889,90
5Arjen Van Der VeekOnbekendInternational 124686,5997,96
6Roelof Van Der MarelOnbekendFord 960091,0093,36
7Piet SlikOnbekendInternational 106692,4090,30
8Mark MolenaarOnbekendInternational 105590,0591,55
9Patrick Van NiekerkOnbekendNew Holland 834091,2988,23
10Dennis JonkerOnbekendMassey Ferguson 111491,5887,72
11Roy LakerveldOnbekendZetor 12211 super83,4790,92
12Jan Jaap HooglandOnbekendFarmall 120691,1278,78
13Angelique Van VlietOnbekendMassey Ferguson 546083,7085,93
14Dian Van StaverenOnbekendFord 784088,2781,25
15Lars StrooperOnbekendFord 824082,9986,27
16Luc Van SantenOnbekendCase International 1056 XL80,5387,87
17Niels Van EgmondOnbekendMassey Ferguson 262082,6085,21
18Gijs NieuwenhuisOnbekendRenault 1181.4s77,5388,90
19Jan TensenOnbekendJohn Deere 6420 SE84,0676,32
20Joost DorrepaalOnbekendCase International 1056xl76,6881,49
21Daan L’AmiOnbekendInternational 1056xl69,5987,99
22Remco Van Der LindeOnbekendFiat 100-9078,8978,11
23Bono Van LeeuwenOnbekendJohn Deere 632076,2572,66
24Rosco LeeuwenOnbekendJohn Deere 623062,9382,99
25Erik Van Der PeetOnbekendMercedes UNIMOG U140067,6673,12
26Maurits ImminkOnbekendInternational 125671,8261,06
27Hans Van LeeuwenOnbekendJohn Deere 365081,40

 

6,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Levi Van LeeuwenOnbekendSteyr 9145100,00100,00
2Martin VerschoorOnbekendFiat 1300 DT Super100,0097,01
3Roel De PaterOnbekendInternational 1455XL100,0096,35
4Bo OtterOnbekendDeutz-Fahr 6.20 tt100,0095,73
5Tom MunstermanOnbekendMassey Ferguson 6180100,0095,10
6Carola Van SchaikOnbekendinternational 1455100,0094,87
7Floris Van CootenOnbekendJohn Deere 4240s94,14100,00
8Thomas BorstOnbekendFendt 61196,5197,25
9Matthijs AlOnbekendJohn Deere 6910100,0092,76
10Robin Van Der LindeOnbekendInternational 1455 xl100,0092,67
11Gerko NoordamOnbekendValmet 820096,8892,62
12Niels KönstOnbekendMassey Ferguson 646591,8987,15
13Jan Willem BuitenhuisOnbekendClaas Arion 64093,0384,47
14Lucas Van Der PoelOnbekendMassey Ferguson 5713 s89,6687,42
15Jan Den HartogOnbekendSteyr Profi 411090,8881,79
16Pascal SchramaOnbekendNew Holland T603090,5881,62
17Rick GijzenbergOnbekendDeutz-Fahr 115 mk384,1182,93
18Anouk GlijnisOnbekendJohn Deere 653084,9581,74
19Martin Van Den BroekOnbekendValtra M13083,1381,70
20Ferry Van Der LaanOnbekendDeutz M62077,8282,72

 

8,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Stanley WesteraOnbekendFendt 820100,00110,0090,14
2Ryan Mc AuleyOnbekendFendt 818100,00110,0089,07
3Jan Loozeman SrOnbekendInternational 5488100,00102,02
4Dennis Van Der WerffOnbekendCase 1470100,00100,69
5Simon MunstermanOnbekendJohn Deere 7700100,00100,64
6Walter SmitOnbekendFendt 615 lsa100,00100,22
7Pieter SmitOnbekendFendt 926100,0099,78
8Hanno GrisnichOnbekendBelarus T150k100,0099,36
9Hielke HooglandOnbekendFendt 820100,0099,14
10Jelle Van Der PeetOnbekendJohn Deere 4255100,0097,48
11Jelle Van IperenOnbekendFendt 820100,0096,18
12Rowan De RoosOnbekendFendt 820100,0094,15
13Mark De GeusOnbekendFendt 724100,0093,54
14Michiel WalravenOnbekendFendt 718100,0091,73
15Hidde Van Der PeetOnbekendCase International 1455XL100,0091,39
16Marius TensenOnbekendJohn Deere 7530100,0085,10
17Luc Van RooijenOnbekendNew Holland Tm155100,0085,05
18Jorgen VerhoeffOnbekendDeutz 6180100,0080,07
19Matthijs Van Den BergOnbekendFendt 71891,4388,05
20Arie RoosOnbekendFendt 82092,4183,54
21Jens Van EdenOnbekendFendt 718 s491,2578,37
22Roel KootOnbekendFendt 718 Vario Profi88,1776,51
23Marco Van Den BroekOnbekendValmet 815091,8060,60

 

11 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Ed Vd TangOnbekendFendt 930100,00110,0080,44
2Wouter KempenOnbekendFendt 824 favorit100,00110,0079,46
3Gijsbert De KoningOnbekendFendt 824 turboshift100,00110,0077,32
4Marcel LommerseOnbekendCase International 1455 xl100,00110,0076,11
5Tom StigterOnbekendCase Magnum 7220100,00110,00
5Heilise RoosOnbekendJohn Deere 7810100,00110,00
7Jens GriekspoorOnbekendClaas 660100,00102,52
8Alex Van Der MaarlOnbekendFendt 724100,0098,95
9Gerhard Van WolfswinkelOnbekendClaas Axion 820100,0095,75
10Marlou Van MilOnbekendNew Holland T725094,5196,07
11Eep-Jan GroenewoudOnbekendFendt 72494,0793,73
12Robbert VoshartOnbekendFendt 72095,6692,06
13Giel VinkOnbekendFendt 828 s493,6291,13
14Duncan NijeboerOnbekendFendt 72089,1494,46
15Joep BosOnbekendFendt 92090,4391,64
16Kevin DaviesOnbekendDeutz 725092,8288,35
17Mike V.D KrogOnbekendNew Holland Blue power86,7191,50

 

15 Ton Superklasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Maurits ImminkOnbekendFendt 1050100,00110,00
2Corstian VoshartOnbekendJohn Deere 7310R100,0082,26

 

7 Ton Two Wheel Drive
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1John Van ZantenOnbekendDeutz Allis 5906100,00110,0098,61
2Han GroeneveldOnbekendJohn Deere 4620100,00103,0086,97
3Reinoud Van MeijerenOnbekendJohn Deere 4440100,0091,82
4Cees VernooyOnbekendJohn Deere 5020100,0090,59
5Sven HooglandOnbekendInternational 1255100,0089,15
6Arnold DorrepaalOnbekendInternational 1246100,0089,13
7Jan LoozemanOnbekendCase International 2294100,0082,19
8Marco Van BeemOnbekendJohn Deere 4440100,0080,10
9Herman De HeusOnbekendJohn Deere 603098,8470,08
10Marien Van BeusekomOnbekendInternational 108690,8676,25
11Jan TensenOnbekendJohn Deere 452077,6470,93

 

2,5 Ton Sport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Herman de LeeuwOnbekendZetor 8011106,63102,4391,50
2Jeroen Van SchaikOnbekendMassey Ferguson 5609108,08100,2891,33
3Menno WennekersOnbekendDavid Brown 990104,01105,9889,68
4Huibert DorresteinOnbekendInternational 72498,4599,5583,43

 

3,5 Ton HobbySport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bo OtterOnbekendDeutz 13006105,8494,80
2Dennis Van Der WerffOnbekendRenault 145199,5090,71
3Arno WennekersOnbekendFord 7000110,0033,16
4Duo Avis - De JongOnbekendFiat 800105,3636,61
5Victor Van ZantenOnbekendDeutz 1000642,7689,62

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bart HaanOnbekendDeutz 13006110,00109,02
2Bart van EngelenOnbekendFord 9600105,7585,89
3Rijn KarzaanOnbekendJohn Deere 48,1448,88

 

Pickup klasse
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Kevin DaviesOnbekendDodge Ram 250077,37
2Reinier van ElderenOnbekendFord Raptor69,03
3Daan HachmanOnbekendDodge Ram 250053,51
4Maurits ImminkOnbekendDodge Ram trx53,03
5Ferry VlietlandOnbekendDodge Ram 250046,44
6Lars OnosOnbekendFord Ranger46,42
7Mike RaavensOnbekendDodge Ram 250046,41
8Bart EnthovenOnbekendNissan Navara43,20
9Juul RipOnbekendFord Ranger34,53
10Pum EnthovenOnbekendFord Ranger34,45
11Paul van ElderenOnbekendJeep Wrangler13,40
12,5 Ton Trucks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Rick StammesOnbekendMAN Tgs 54094,73103,05
2Willem BreedijkOnbekendRenault Magnum100,0097,28
3Dick NijssenOnbekendScania 165100,0088,00
4Albert Van Der KwaakOnbekendDiamond T T 98097,7686,70
5Pum EnthovenOnbekendMercedes Actros44,8379,93
6Melvin KlaasenOnbekendVolvo FH1243,7653,09

 

4,5 Ton Sport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia