2,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bad MedicineBarneveldJohn Klarenbeek100,0076,01
2DieselrossLeerdamMartin de Jong100,0068,61
3Belazerus 1MilheezeTino Wilbers100,0067,73
4Green Wariior IIAchterbergArwin100,0066,40
5GrünfretterHarkemaJan Broersma100,0065,35
5GrünfretterHarkemaJan Broersma100,0065,35
6D'n DavidpolsbroekJohan van Leerdam100,0064,05
7Red DiamondGeldermalsenMijndert Dorrestijn100,0063,70
8Small BassieEderveenWilco van den Brandhof100,0063,35
9Orange AttackOverbergPjotr Dibbet100,0060,54
10The Power MateRouveenMartijn Visscher100,0058,52
11Black PhantomGoudaArie Zwijnenburg100,0056,97
12Il ToroAchterbergKees van Roekel80,22

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Yellow NightmareKranenburg (D)Paul Siebers106,4698,45
2Born in the USAMariahoutHans Heesakkers104,7994,60
3Hook 'n RunWageningenBrienen den Hartog110,0386,94
4Triple XOud-VossemeerBart Botermans105,5439,22
5DynamiteHarskampGerwin Brouwer107,30
6Smokey DeereDoornspijkHenrik van Engelen102,76
7The ResistanceHaaksbergenMaikel de Jong102,63
8Radical Roughneck"&#039t Goy (Houten)"102,40
9Cobra XLAarle-RixtelPaul Beniers102,01
10TwisterHulshorstGerrit de Zwaan100,73
11Red RhinoWinterswijkHarm Grievink62,14
12Don't WorryStavorenHessel Visser57,67
13Green BulletStaphorstLuchel Hofstede53,14
14Gipsy KingStaphorstJan Ubak50,23

 

Prostocks II
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue HazardMadeRenate van Riet100,00100,28
2Running DiamondAlphen (NB)Dries Aerts100,0099,73
3Red AttractionHattemerbroekWillem van der Weerd100,0098,69
4Lady GreenSprundelRonald Bartels100,0098,12
5Code Red (B)Loenhout (B)Geert Aernouts100,0096,51
6Bad Boy's ToyBakelRene Manders100,0087,13

 

Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Sømælk d'n AerdvruterCasterenImke Pauly100,00104,60
2Zeinstra Newborn DeereOuderkerk aan de AmstelSjors Zeinstra100,0097,74
3Evert Hammink Incredible DeereBeek (Monferland)Edwin Derksen100,0097,37
4Zeinstra Green Gangster DeereOuderkerk aan de AmstelRowan Zeinstra100,0093,30
5KieboomHoevenJ v/d Kieboom100,0092,93
6Engine2repair Wildcat 2WeddeHarrie IJsenbrand100,0092,39
7Trackpointer Blue ThunderTondenDerk Willems Jr.86,49
8One Step BeyondIJzendijkeBram Kools81,64
9European MaidKlaaswaalJoey de Pijper77,73
10Maximum Risk Etten-Leur Rob van der Waal69,85
11Xtreme DeerRaalteCharles Koebrugge48,42
12Yellow Dream (D)Kleve (D)0,00

 

Limited Superstocks
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Easy RiderDen HoutMark van Leijsen100,00100,48
2SnoopyWieringerwerf Edward Beukeveld100,0099,01
3DestinyVaassenGabri?l ter Hoeven100,0096,23
4MegatronOuderkerk aan den IJssel Bart Boers97,7393,90
5iessel dieselGorsselErik Meijer94,11
6Leeuwcompactkraan.nl NavigatorKraggenburgMartin de Leeuw91,25
7Moving MountainsDongenJan van der Veeken62,33
8Brother's ToyNieuwleusenJacob Vos30,33
9Strapping Lloyd (D)Anholt (D)DISK

 

Light Two Wheel Drives
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1BimmendûrOuddorp Jan Grinwis 100,0099,24
2Mien MasjienElburgMarcel Waninge100,0096,46
3Green BullitOud-BeijerlandJos Molendijk98,4093,37
4Poison DuckyOverbergArnout Herweijer89,8192,92
5Dutch ViperElburgPatrick vant Ende96,7989,80

 

Standaard Trucks XL
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Little RumbleOverbergMartin van de Zandschulp122,52
2Black FiberDodewaardJoost van Dam122,16
3Bakker to the MaxBarneveldWouter Blom118,39
4Bramos RepairLunterenJeroen van de Scheur108,78
5Scania P92BarneveldMaurice de Kruif 107,98
6Roekel TeamEdeHerwin Moerman 77,64

 

Two Wheel Drives
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bad HabitStrijenEwoud van Steensel100,0098,48
2BK PowerPuttenArd van de Steeg100,0098,00
3Sledge HammerOudenhoornVincent Kleijn100,0097,94
4Inter-Techno PredatorDoornspijkPeter van Essen100,0092,25
5Rattle and HumDrontenJelmer van Til 96,51

 

Modifieds
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Inter-Techno LambadaZwolleW.H. Dingerink95,5396,16
2Argos Oil Whispering GiantEgmondH. Zuurbier99,0194,76
3Komeco Simply IrresistibleDrontenBastiaan Buiting95,0990,48
4VSP Bits'n PiecesLoosdrechtDhr. D. Veldhuizen98,160,00
5MPM Seaside AffairBakkum NoordJ.J. Kramer94,47
6Eager BeaverPuttenJaap van Diest90,68
7AlligatorOspelW. Bijlmakers89,19
8The JudgeIJsselmuidenTheo Fijn87,08
9Green Monster Stage IV (D)Sassenberg (D)82,79

 

Unlimiteds
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Bobcat SrIJsselmuidenB. Boer103,45
2Argos Oil Whispering GiantEgmondH. Zuurbier98,83
3Inter-Techno LambadaZwolleW.H. Dingerink83,83
4VSP Bits'n PiecesLoosdrechtDhr. D. Veldhuizen76,78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia