AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

2,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Mary van SantenOpijnenMassey Ferguson 16583,97
2Pjotr DibbetOverbergFiat 60078,95
3Willeke KornetEverdingenMassey Ferguson 15874,92
4Carles van der GunWaardenburgDeutz 520670,41
5Hans van ErkomGeldermalsenBergmeister 754 60,65
6Cees de GrootNoordeloosMassey Ferguson 6559,68
7Corn? UbakStaphorstWhite Oliver 56255,53
8Lars de KokGeldermalsenMassey Ferguson 364 V 53,37
9Theo van LeeuwenBuurmalsenSame Vigneron 6353,27
10Robbert van DrielBurenInternational 633 V48,34
11Ruud BoogersEverdingenDavid Brown 99048,21
12Jasper LangendoenStellendamInternational 45348,10
13Michel VoorneveldGeldermalsenSame Vigneron 62 DT47,81
14Floor van DrielErichemFendt 203 V46,88
15Anne van SteenisWadenoijenBergmeister 654 46,45

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Klaas Jan KraleStaphorstInternational 844-S100,0085,70
2Pieter de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 108088,6684,76
3Hasse van KeulenHulshorstMassey Ferguson 592100,0083,11
4Wim de KreijSchelluinenFord 4000100,0076,99
5Andr? van KeulenEverdingenMassey Ferguson 18886,11
6Gerjan de GrootGorinchemMassey Ferguson 56580,35
7Teus van der HeidenZijderveldInternational 844-S79,57
8Mark van der BurgGeldermalsenJohn Deere 164078,60
9Bert WertherSprang-CapelleLandini 855065,20
10Kees MiddelkoopZijderveldCase International 139463,15
11Johan van der PlasBrandwijkFendt 306 LS61,41
12Marlies SminkCothenInternational 83361,10
13Gerco PippelWaardenburgFord 700050,82
14Egbert ZaalKerk-AvezaathMassey Ferguson 18841,71

 

2,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1StarfireAugustinusgaGosse Koerts100,00101,36
2RednixPuttenRene Vliek99,4397,16
3Little Red PoisonHagesteinWesley de With100,0094,77
4Kleine BeerVinkeveenGert ten Brummeler98,5392,95
5CalimeroWoerdenJeroen van Schaik98,10
6RockyEdeMarvin van Stempvoort97,65
7De Blauwe StierKootwijkerbroekHenk Huisman97,06
8Green & YellowAchterbergEddie Crum96,43
9WennekersAalsmeerMenno Wennekers96,20
10De LandiniSchalkwijkWouter van Eijden93,92
11AdriaanRenswoudeSteven van Ede92,24
12After ShockHoogbloklandHerman de LeeuwDISK

 

4,5 Ton Sport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Brother DeerePuttenDirk Schipper93,3885,27
2Red ExplosionHarskampReinout Kas93,8682,91
3StrijderRandwijkHan Lijbers89,4381,48
4Gas d'r Bi-jIJsselsteinHans Kester88,3077,66
5FlashUtrechtGerold de Wit89,6677,12
6Blue DevilIJsselsteinMartin van Schaik89,9676,13
7SjonnieUtrechtGert Jan Mandersloot85,16
8Full SpeedHei- en BoeicopBo Burggraaf84,11
9Old Green WorkerSpeuldBen Slijkhuis83,09
10Midnight BlueBemmelHenk Gerrits82,65
11DieselDrostKootwijkerbroekNico Drost81,62
12True PowerAchterbergJohan van de Westeringh79,96
13First LoveKesterenMarinus Berends79,38
14Green MysteryNoordeloosMarien de Bruijn76,19
15Oost Blok SchokHoornaarGertjan den HartogDISK

 

4,5 Ton Sport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Blue RiskHarskampWouter Peelen94,5486,45
2Bull's EyeOldekerkHenk Ridder89,1383,77
3Van DijkZeelandHans van Dijk88,0682,99
4Passion for PowerLunterenJan Roseboom87,4982,60
5De Groene BuffelGrootegastDennis Stroobosscher86,81
6Red ExpectationLaren (Gld)Cor Braakman86,50
7MTXElsendorpMark Hendriks84,82
8Hot PepperSpeuldGerlant Mouw84,29
9Blue HunterAchtmaal Kris Aernouts81,71
10De Blauwe KreijHoornaarRobert de Kreij79,70
11Baby KreijHoogbloklandMichel de Kreij69,13
12Green LightningPuttenBart PluggeDISK
12Blue ForcePuttenHenri van RoselaarDISK

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1SpetsnazDrunenWilliam Pullens100,00105,18
2De GebroedersNeedeRene Slotboom100,0098,00
3Orange AdventureWestbeemsterSandro van Baar100,0073,50
4Never SatisfiedWerkendamPieter Paans100,0033,83
5Miraculous MachineMaarheezeBart Teunissen99,66
6You'll Never KnowEverdingenArend-Jan Lam96,08
7Red IndianAchterbergKees van Daalen90,61

 

3,4 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Diamond EagleDoornspijkJan Ponstein100,0099,91
2Forza FiatBeemte BroeklandEvert Jan Hendriks100,0097,03
3Forever BlueKootwijkerbroekHenk Donkersteeg100,0092,72
4Golden EagleDoornspijkPieter van Moort100,0091,81
54rusTerborgHenri Tuenter98,16
6SprenkelsKlein ZundertRichard Sprenkels95,10
7Working PowerNoordeloosJan Willem Donk94,68
8Swedish LegendMadeNick Rasenberg94,24
9Moody BlueLisserbroekArno Wennekers91,23

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Beloften
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1SimpsonSpeuldEvert Mouw100,00102,38
2iowa's PullerZieuwentThijs Lageschaar95,2998,54
3Blue PowerStad aan het HaringvlietNathan Kastelein100,0096,81
4SupermanDoornspijkBart van Engelen95,0194,32
5BassieRenswoudeHendrik Jan van de Kaa98,1692,18
6The Running Deere"&#039t Harde"91,76
7La PiccolaAugustinusgaTjeerd Zijlstra33,65

 

3,6 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Proud EagleVoorstReinier Sundermeyer100,00102,15
2Blue BrotherOud-VossemeerPeter de Hond100,00101,78
3Belazerus 3 Big ToyYsselsteynRoel Janssen100,0099,27
4The Red BunnyAagtekerkeJan-Willem de Visser100,0094,48
5Blue TigerHalsterenJohan Muller100,0094,28
6Ron DeereZundertRon Poppelaars100,0070,32
7RevolutionSteenbergenPeter Botermans100,00
7Six FighterEderveenArjo Hardeman100,00
9Bad RomanceEderveenJos Konijn98,78
10BuiksRijsbergenStef Buiks87,33
11De Groene AardbeiEdeRinie Overeem83,66
12Builders ToyVrouwenpolderJan Geertse39,26

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Promo
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red DevilRuurloMaikel Hendriksen98,7197,44
2The Sound of DynamiteGilzeRene Kokx96,7497,43
3Red DreamBleskensgraafLaurens van Vuuren98,3593,35
4Maximum MasseyBakelMarc Bouwmans89,2876,24

 

4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1PeetersHoevenErik Peeters100,00103,08
2Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede100,00100,33
3Secret of the ValleyOverbergGeert de Heus100,0099,22
4The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem100,0091,64
5White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes95,06
6Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert95,02
7Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer93,08
8MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem van Putten90,38
9Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis77,11
10Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar76,62
11Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans76,45
12Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop44,54
4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1PeetersHoevenErik Peeters100,00103,08
2Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede100,00100,33
3Secret of the ValleyOverbergGeert de Heus100,0099,22
4The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem100,0091,64
5White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes95,06
6Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert95,02
7Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer93,08
8MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem van Putten90,38
9Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis77,11
10Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar76,62
11Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans76,45
12Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop44,54
4,5 Ton Supersport Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1PeetersHoevenErik Peeters100,00103,08
2Van StappustStaphorstGerard Hofstede100,00100,33
3Secret of the ValleyOverbergGeert de Heus100,0099,22
4The MysteryWekeromJan Overeem100,0091,64
5White ShadowYsselsteynGerard Sikes95,06
6Up and DownStaphorstArjan Bloemert95,02
7Simply GreenMolenaarsgraafLaurens den Boer93,08
8MeterVreterOldebroekJan Willem van Putten90,38
9Red ImpactZijderveldHenri Versluis77,11
10Great ExperienceOverbergWilco van Laar76,62
11Black MagicWouwGerard Hopmans76,45
12Steel to StealRouveenGerrit Bisschop44,54

 

8 Ton Standaard XL Top
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Scandinavian StyleSerooskerkeRonald Langebeeke100,00101,69
2Power DeereT hardeAalt Jan Holstege100,0090,59
3The BeastZegveldBas van Zanten100,0090,28
4JongenelenSprundelStefan Jongenelen100,0090,27
5MagnumOldebroekPedro Zandbergen100,0088,20
6Van de PutOosterwolde (Gld)Rick van den Hardenberg100,0088,06
7HerijgersZundertManuel Herijgers100,0087,61
8Red CrowRenswoudeRick van Ravenhorst100,0082,25
9Back in BlackKamperlandMichael Schippers91,85

 

Light Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1O'BlixumHeijningenNick de Rooij100,00
2Green Warrior IAchterbergRutger van Laar70,25

 

Compact Diesels
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Red DevilWarmondLeander van der Geest76,60
2Risk 2HerkingenJan van Putten75,50
3Ten SecondsDrontenHarrie Groenenboom69,10
4The EasterbunnyAlphenHarm van Hees57,35
5The DreamBeilenR. Beugels09,00
6Scooby DooGroedeJoerec Cijsouw05,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia