AdvertentieAltenaMedia

 

3,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Pieter v.d. HorstMontfoortInternational 844s89,32
2Frank van BrummelenEderveenFiat 88087,76
3Bertus van DijkCothenInternational 83386,44
4Gijs de BieDoornFendt 30986,13
5Mark OskamWerkhovenFendt 211 v86,10
6J.G.C. BerkelRenswoudeInternational 844s81,93
7Art MethorstRenswoudeJohn Deere 164080,72
8Christiaan VeldhuizenWerkhovenDavid Brown 121080,24
9Jochem FloorHoutenInternational 72479,96
10Pjoter DibbetOverbergFiat 60079,06
11Marlies SminkCothenInternational 82478,99
12Arie SchalijNieuwegeinVolvo BM T50078,32
13Cok KromwijkIjsselsteinLamborghini R65376,27
14Cornee van DoornHerveldDeutz 620670,83
15Mika van KoeveringenWijk bij DuurstedeInternational 64470,33
16Ben VernooijWerkhovenJohn Deere 92059,98

 

4,5 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Marije van SelmUtrechtFord 700098,73
2Jacco OvereemEdeValmet 70596,46
3J.G.C. BerkelRenswoudeInternational 844s96,30
4Johan van EckLangbroekFendt 108 ls94,79
5Ton de WitHagestijnFord 760093,43
6Nick WijnenDriebergenDeutz 900693,14
7Martijn KromwijkIjsselsteinJohn Deere 314093,11
8Daan de LeeuwLopikInternational 955 xl92,66
9Daniel SchoutenPolsbroekDeutz 4.3691,97
10Arnoud de JongInternational 844s91,94
11Hans van WolfswinkelHarskampInternational 844s91,54
12Jarrik WaasdorpHeterenNew Holland TL100a91,36
13Marco MarchalLeersumJohn Deere 204090,61
14Dennis MerkensCothenInternational 88589,93
15Robin AlbersOdijkNew Holland 774089,73
16Bertus van DijkCothenBelarus ploughmaster87,61

 

6 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1100,00
1Frank van der ScheurRhenenDeutz dx4.70100,00
3Davy de WitUtrechtFord 781098,05
4John PetersMontfoortJohn Deere 365097,71
5Jelle van der ScheerLopikFendt 311 isa97,58
6Gert de JongLeerbroekInternational 1056 xl97,17
7Timon KromwijkUtrechtWhite 2-10597,03
8William de BruinWaardenburgInternational 1055 xl96,99
9Huibert van HouseltMeterenInternational 124696,81
10Jonathan van EssenHerveldDeutz 1000694,80
11Aarnoud HendriksHeterenFord Country 112494,27
12Chiel BoonzaaijerRenswoudeCase Inter 1056 xl93,42
13Joeri de HoopKedichemDeutz DX 6.0593,24
14Jochem FloorHoutenCase Inter 85687,32
15Bart van DoornLeersumFendt 31186,80
16Daan OskamWerkhovenFendt 311 isa84,66
17Wouter van CootenCothenInternational 104683,97
18Remco van BemmelWoudenbergInternational 88683,39
19Martin van MeeterenOchtenDeutz 1000667,94

 

8 Ton Standaard
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Cees vernooijWijk bij DuurstedeJohn Deere 5020100,00
2Gerald van de TopBarneveldJohn Deere 691094,04
3Jorian OskamWerkhovenInternational 106693,89
4Thijs van WoudenberghBenschopJohn Deere 4240S92,85
5Jeanne van GinkelBennekomSteyr 81592,57
6Jeroen van VeldhuizenLeersumCase International 145592,48
7Stefan van EdeEdeSteyr 914592,18
8Ronald van EdeEdeSteyr 816592,07
9Bertho OvereemEdeVolvo BM 265492,06
10Gilbert LekkerkerkerDriebergenFendt 71690,54
11William van de BroekLunterenCase International 1455 XL90,38
12Gijs VerlaarHarmelenInternational 145588,16
13Peter van HerkStreefkerkFendt 71886,96
14Floris van CootenLangbroekJohn Deere 4240S85,81
15Daan KonijnenbergHoutenDeutz Agrostar 6.6185,23
16Tim KesterAmerongenNew Holland TM16585,21
17J.K.J. VersteegVeenendaalFord TW2082,69
18Rosanne van de GeerLeersumJohn Deere 743081,28
19Stefan van VulpenLeersumJohn Deere 693079,49
20Iris van EijkLangbroekFendt 71677,47
21Tinka van LeeuwenSnelrewaardJohn Deere 770075,87
22Nick SchoutenDe KlompNew Holland t6.17571,84
23Herman de HeusOverbergJohn Deere 603064,86

 

3 Ton Sport

 

3,6 Ton Supersport
Stand Naam Plaats MerkType Afstand1 Afstand2 Afstand3
1Brienen den HartogWageningenInternational 1455 xxl0,00

 

4,5 Ton Sport

 

11 Ton Standaard

 

Standaard Trucks

 

Sport Trucks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AdvertentieAltenaMedia